ACRIMOL

Aceclofenac & Paracetamol | ACRIMOL/ APOFEC

Aceclofenac  Paracetamol ACRIMOL / APOFEC Send Enquiry Notice: JavaScript is required for this content. Close COMPOSITION ACECLOFENAC 100 MG 50 MG PARACETAMOL 325 MG 125 MG SPECIFICATION FORM TABLET SUSPENSION PACKING 10X10 60ML PACKING TYPE BLISTER – MRP 320 / 290 45 ALSO AVAILABLE   SIMILAR PRODUCTS DESCRIPTIONSIDE EFFECTSINDICATION DESCRIPTION Aceclofenac is a non-steroidal anti-inflammatory…