Phenylephrine HCl , CPM & Paracetamol

FEVOVIB SUSPENSION

COMPOSITION
Phenylephrine HCL5 MG / 5 MG
CPM1 MG / 2MG
Paracetamol125 MG / 250 MG
SPECIFICATION
FORMPEDIATRIC
PACKING60ML
PACKING TYPE1X60
MRP37

ALSO AVAILABLE

DESCRIPTION

[acf field=”description”]

SIDE EFFECTS

[acf field=”side_effects”]

INDICATION

[acf field=”indication”]